KB ČESKÝ POHÁR

PRŮBĚŽNÉ VÝSLEDKY ZA ROK 2018


Výsledky ženy

Poř. Jméno závodníka Sportovní klub Skupina PARDUBICE OLOMOUC OLOMOUC. OSTRAVA PRAHA PARDUBICE. Celkem
1 KACANU Eva AK Olomouc F54 10 5 9 8     32
2 OBROVÁ Miroslava AK Olomouc F56 11   10 9     30
3 MUZIKOVÁ Anna SC JÚ Praha F32 8 4 7 7     26
4 NOVÁKOVÁ Kateřina SC JÚ Praha F55 9 3 5 5     22
5 MARCANÍKOVÁ Anna AC Wozmeni Zlín F33 6   6 6     18
6 MOŠOVSKÁ Rozálie SC JÚ Praha F54 5   8 4     17
7 ČELANSKÁ Barbora SC JÚ Praha F32 7   4       11
8 MORCINKOVÁ Lenka AC Wozmeni Zlín F34 3   3 2     8
9 PÍSAŘÍKOVÁ Vendula Atletika BB Pardubice F32 4           4
10 SEKYROVÁ Adéla AK Olomouc F32   2 2       4
11 KVAPILOVÁ Eva AK Olomouc F31 1 1 1 1     4
12 ŽIDLICKÁ Kristina Atletika Ostrava ZTP F56       3     3
13 ČUBOŇOVÁ Ludmila Atletika Ostrava ZTP F34 2           2

Výsledky muži

Poř. Jméno závodníka Sportovní klub Skupina PARDUBICE OLOMOUC OLOMOUC. OSTRAVA PRAHA PARDUBICE. Celkem
1 BĚLEŠ Radim SK Nové Město n. M. F51 17 13 16 17     63
2 KISÝ Aleš SK Nové Město n. M. F53 18 11 14 18     61
3 ZACH Martin Atletika BB Pardubice F51 20 9 15 15     59
4 PETROUŠ Jaroslav Atletika BB Pardubice F57 15 10 11 16     52
5 VANĚK Jan Atletika BB Pardubice F51 19 12 12       43
6 ROTTER Michal AK Olomouc F55 11 5 7 13     36
7 LIŠKA Přemysl AC Wozmeni Zlín F57 9 7 6 12     34
8 VÁGNER Jiří Atletika BB Pardubice F51 14 8 9       31
9 ENGE Michal Atletika BB Pardubice F51 16   13       29
10 KONEČNÝ Vojtěch Atletika Ostrava ZTP F52 10   5 11     26
11 BROŽ Jaroslav Atletika Ostrava ZTP F53 8 6   10     24
12 BLÁHA Milan SK Nové Město n. M F54 13   10       23
13 NÁČIN Stanislav AC Wozmeni Zlín F54 7   4 9     20
14 KADLÍK Vladimír SK Moravia Brno F54 6 4 3 6     19
15 VARTOŇ Filip AK Olomouc F52 5 3 2 7     17
16 ZVOLÁNEK Martin SK Nové Město n. M. F51       14     14
17 NĚMEČEK Jan Atletika BB Pardubice F54 12           12
18 ŠČAMBURA Dušan AK Olomouc F55     8       8
19 GRUSZEWSKI Josef Atletika Ostrava ZTP F51       8     8
20 ŠTĚPJÁK Lukáš Atletika BB Pardubice F57 4 2 1       7
21 MAJO Jan Atletika Ostrava ZTP F34       5     5
22 ŽÍDEK David Atletika Ostrava ZTP F53       4     4
23 URBANEC Lukáš Atletika Ostrava ZTP F52 3           3
24 TEICHMANN Jaroslav Atletika Ostrava ZTP F34       3     3
25 KONEČNÝ Vladimír AC Wozmeni Zlín F34       2     2
26 HORSKÝ Petr Atletika BB Pardubice F55 2           2
27 HORSKÝ Marek Atletika Ostrava ZTP F34 1     1     2
28 KUNC Lukáš AK Olomouc F55   1         1